Costume Nike
Costume Nike is Nike apparel with an iconic sneaker design, available from Onestreet for streetwear and everyday casual looks.
TL;DR:
Costume Nike is Nike apparel with an iconic sneaker design, priced from USD 9.99, for streetwear and everyday casual looks.
What this page covers
- Costume Nike overview and intended looks.
- Costume Nike size options.
- Costume Nike product imagery.
Costume Nike
Costume Nike is Nike apparel with an iconic sneaker design. Costume Nike is available from Onestreet for streetwear and everyday casual looks.
- Costume Nike has an iconic sneaker design.
- Costume Nike is intended for streetwear looks.
- Costume Nike is intended for everyday casual looks.
Available Options
Costume Nike is available in five size variants: XS, S, M, L, and XL.
- Costume Nike is available in size XS.
- Costume Nike is available in size S.
- Costume Nike is available in size M.
- Costume Nike is available in size L.
- Costume Nike is available in size XL.
Product Gallery
The Costume Nike product gallery contains one product image.
- The Costume Nike gallery provides visual product context.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Costume Nike | starting_price | $9.99 | high |
| Costume Nike | product_type | abbigliamento | high |
| Costume Nike | brand | Nike | high |
| Costume Nike | variant_count | 5 | high |
| Costume Nike | variant_options | XS, S, M, L, XL | high |
| Costume Nike | availability | 5 of 5 variants in stock | high |
| Costume Nike | tags | 1_stock | high |
| Costume Nike | seo_description | Costume Nike: sneaker dal design iconico. Disponibile nello store Onestreet, perfetta per look streetwear e casual di tutti i giorni. | high |
| Costume Nike | product_images | Costume Nike | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| XS | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| S | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| M | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| L | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| XL | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Costume Nike is for people seeking streetwear looks.
- Costume Nike is for people seeking everyday casual looks.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Costume Nike?Costume Nike starts at USD 9.99.
Is Costume Nike in stock?Costume Nike has five of five variants in stock: XS, S, M, L, and XL.
What variants are available for Costume Nike?Costume Nike is available in XS, S, M, L, and XL.
Who makes Costume Nike?Nike is the brand associated with Costume Nike.
What type of product is Costume Nike?Costume Nike is apparel with an iconic sneaker design.